Search Enriched pathways

Choose parameters to search by



 

Result for the search by:

Total record(s): 611

Cancer type GS name GS size ES NES NOM p-val FDR q-val FWER p-val Tag % Gene % Signal FDR (median) Glob.p-val
Value filters (use the leading symbols '>' '<' '='):
12345678910111213
BLCAST TUMOR NECROSIS FACTOR PATHWAY280.545591.65530.033970.166570.8510.750.3360.4990.0775130.017
BLCASIG PIP3 SIGNALING IN CARDIAC MYOCTES670.469351.89600.0522680.3560.1940.2070.15400.007
BLCAST G ALPHA I PATHWAY350.5311.56210.021190.081660.950.3430.2280.2650.0461940
BLCAST GRANULE CELL SURVIVAL PATHWAY270.522791.57920.019960.0759420.9390.5190.3240.3510.0404660
BLCAST ADRENERGIC360.483641.49160.020830.107310.9850.3890.2350.2980.070580
BLCAST T CELL SIGNAL TRANSDUCTION440.665281.68050.014060.0579840.840.3410.1350.2960.0237070
BLCASIG PIP3 SIGNALING IN B LYMPHOCYTES350.600971.68460.0019570.0571720.8330.5710.2920.4050.0235620
BLCASIG BCR SIGNALING PATHWAY460.635081.79860.0079210.0557050.5880.3910.2110.310.0153580.003
BLCAST B CELL ANTIGEN RECEPTOR390.550371.79910.0099210.0561030.5870.3850.3030.2690.0153440.003
BLCAST INTERLEUKIN 4 PATHWAY250.478411.4690.080410.117310.990.360.2980.2530.0826240
BLCAST FAS SIGNALING PATHWAY640.45341.806500.117690.560.2810.1740.2330.0280950.023
BLCAST MYOCYTE AD PATHWAY250.556931.51680.024950.0967350.9720.360.1880.2930.0604720
BLCAST PHOSPHOINOSITIDE 3 KINASE PATHWAY370.486951.73660.0042830.0531130.7280.2970.2820.2140.0194660
BLCAST DIFFERENTIATION PATHWAY IN PC12 CELLS440.494091.55010.035560.0851510.9560.250.1880.2030.0491150
BLCASIG CD40PATHWAYMAP330.44951.53420.040820.0901870.9660.3330.2980.2350.0553490
BLCASIG CHEMOTAXIS430.54391.70580.0020530.0557910.7920.2560.1480.2190.0220480
BLCAST P38 MAPK PATHWAY370.450481.77130.013780.0557820.6530.1890.2050.1510.0174570.003
BLCASIG IL4RECEPTOR IN B LYPHOCYTES270.631981.92640.0019840.0542990.290.2590.1530.2200.009
BLCAWNT SIGNALING850.485641.59980.014080.070610.9310.2820.2120.2240.0361510
BLCASIG REGULATION OF THE ACTIN CYTOSKELETON BY RHO GTPASES330.507221.66520.027540.059570.8620.1820.1360.1570.0249420
BLCAST INTEGRIN SIGNALING PATHWAY800.522621.89210.0020160.0524540.3650.3120.2190.24500.007
BLCAST GA13 PATHWAY360.384721.35880.12170.170730.9960.1670.1620.140.136090
BLCASIG INSULIN RECEPTOR PATHWAY IN CARDIAC MYOCYTES510.500091.944600.0488270.260.1370.1320.1200.01
BLCAST WNT BETA CATENIN PATHWAY320.590911.70730.016130.056110.7890.3440.2020.2750.021580
BLCAST JNK MAPK PATHWAY400.471441.54360.044060.0868080.9610.2250.1810.1850.0508540
BLCAST GAQ PATHWAY270.481531.63580.028230.0631430.8950.370.30.260.0290680
BLCAA6B1 A6B4 INTEGRIN PATHWAY460.510931.56910.047520.205790.9510.370.1780.3050.118390.02
BLCAABC FAMILY PROTEINS MEDIATED TRANSPORT330.600491.60770.0060850.0699190.9240.2420.09430.220.0358310
BLCAABC TRANSPORTERS430.577751.64210.0060480.062390.8890.2090.09430.190.0281270
BLCAACTIVATED NOTCH1 TRANSMITS SIGNAL TO THE NUCLEUS250.504411.66090.02250.0601870.870.280.260.2080.025350
BLCAACTIVATED TLR4 SIGNALLING910.475031.76280.0058480.0547720.6710.2420.2620.1790.0178850.003
BLCAACTIVATION OF KAINATE RECEPTORS UPON GLUTAMATE BINDING300.595141.54960.037740.0850970.9560.3670.1840.30.0490070
BLCAACTIVATION OF NF KAPPAB IN B CELLS610.445371.83180.030180.119440.4990.6070.340.40200.025
BLCAACTIVATION OF NMDA RECEPTOR UPON GLUTAMATE BINDING AND POSTSYNAPTIC EVENTS360.553391.61280.012990.0690460.9190.3610.2430.2740.0341440
BLCAACUTE MYELOID LEUKEMIA570.580612.088900.091410.0830.2280.1560.19300.028
BLCAADHERENS JUNCTION730.4591.74990.0020530.0534880.7020.2740.2420.2080.018530.001
BLCAADIPOCYTOKINE SIGNALING PATHWAY650.541831.883400.0527210.380.40.2820.28800.006
BLCAAGR PATHWAY360.45331.40230.080960.1480.9940.2780.1950.2240.113040
BLCAAJDISS 2PATHWAY480.4291.42090.069820.139080.9920.3120.2730.2280.10290
BLCAALDOSTERONE REGULATED SODIUM REABSORPTION400.616331.73980.0019690.0528760.7250.2750.1240.2410.0193970
BLCAALK PATHWAY340.57641.64330.012220.0623360.8870.4120.2510.3090.0282430
BLCAALK1PATHWAY250.52251.60760.030610.0697310.9240.480.2510.360.0357050
BLCAALLOGRAFT REJECTION320.737131.31880.20320.193170.9980.7190.1750.5940.157590
BLCAALPHASYNUCLEIN PATHWAY330.647261.804700.0544370.5710.3330.1340.2890.0143620.003
BLCAALZHEIMERS DISEASE1550.297571.43170.07010.13440.9910.1480.2280.1160.0985320
BLCAAMB2 NEUTROPHILS PATHWAY390.654121.6060.011810.0699680.9240.5130.1740.4240.035630
BLCAAMINE LIGAND BINDING RECEPTORS280.667631.58780.0064520.0734560.9380.4640.1670.3870.0385920
BLCAAMINO SUGAR AND NUCLEOTIDE SUGAR METABOLISM440.400331.51390.086340.0973460.9740.3860.3370.2570.0606160
BLCAAMYOTROPHIC LATERAL SCLEROSIS ALS520.495271.68030.012880.0577890.840.3460.2710.2530.0235950
BLCAANGIOPOIETINRECEPTOR PATHWAY490.570891.8680.0040730.0528080.4140.2240.1220.19800.004
BLCAANTIGEN ACTIVATES B CELL RECEPTOR LEADING TO GENERATION OF SECOND MESSENGERS290.665621.56190.037920.0815070.9510.4830.2280.3730.0460920
BLCAANTIGEN PROCESSING AND PRESENTATION690.720871.67030.023010.159370.8310.6670.1870.5440.0697070.017
BLCAANTIGEN PROCESSING CROSS PRESENTATION720.648341.948700.174190.2720.6110.2650.45100.035
BLCAANTIGEN PROCESSING UBIQUITINATION PROTEASOME DEGRADATION1930.288491.77280.014550.0560380.650.06740.1840.05560.0175130.003
BLCAANTIVIRAL MECHANISM BY IFN STIMULATED GENES650.458241.77230.041490.113890.6420.4770.30.3350.0357350.02
BLCAAP1 PATHWAY670.556671.59320.012370.0732460.9350.3730.2260.290.0386060
BLCAAPC C CDC20 MEDIATED DEGRADATION OF MITOTIC PROTEINS650.571831.90420.012320.110170.3490.6150.3080.42700.025
BLCAAPC C CDH1 MEDIATED DEGRADATION OF CDC20 AND OTHER APC C CDH1 TARGETED PROTEINS IN LATE MITOSIS EARLY G1640.579151.93030.010290.150890.3020.5470.2650.40400.033
BLCAAPOPTOSIS1420.358871.76270.016030.11080.6670.4230.2660.3130.0356430.018
BLCAAQUAPORIN MEDIATED TRANSPORT450.575031.62970.0061480.064840.8980.3780.2070.3010.0306870
BLCAAR NONGENOMIC PATHWAY310.468051.60410.027080.0699690.9250.1290.08170.1190.0356090
BLCAARF6 PATHWAY340.635821.85550.0020660.0523680.4450.2060.07010.19200.004
BLCAARF6 TRAFFICKINGPATHWAY480.712032.056700.077630.1150.3540.1430.30400.02
BLCAARGININE AND PROLINE METABOLISM520.422521.33730.10420.180820.9980.3080.2310.2370.144160
BLCAARRHYTHMOGENIC RIGHT VENTRICULAR CARDIOMYOPATHY ARVC690.667871.7900.0570240.6110.5510.2320.4250.0161450.003
BLCAASSEMBLY OF THE PRE REPLICATIVE COMPLEX570.612411.93450.0060.159830.2970.6670.3180.45600.034
BLCAAT1R PATHWAY320.502941.74690.016230.0529050.7130.1250.09970.1130.0189990.001
BLCAAURORA A PATHWAY310.558141.75140.01190.116990.6790.4840.2220.3770.0368640.018
BLCAAURORA B PATHWAY390.568981.550.1010.231760.9430.5130.1660.4280.14290.025
BLCAAUTODEGRADATION OF CDH1 BY CDH1 APC C560.543231.82710.016360.119930.5080.6610.340.4380.0275670.027
BLCAAUTODEGRADATION OF THE E3 UBIQUITIN LIGASE COP1470.515041.68720.034120.153170.8050.5740.30.4030.0624610.022
BLCAAUTOIMMUNE THYROID DISEASE350.744611.42660.1080.136580.9910.7140.1750.5910.10110
BLCAAVB3 INTEGRIN PATHWAY750.64671.7330.0063420.0522230.740.40.1470.3430.019070
BLCAAXON GUIDANCE2360.570581.919600.0536380.3040.3470.2080.27900.009
BLCAB CELL RECEPTOR SIGNALING PATHWAY740.621421.80630.0020.0548250.5640.3650.2110.2890.0140360.003
BLCABASAL CELL CARCINOMA540.522031.36920.10860.165520.9960.4070.2150.3210.131050
BLCABCR 5PATHWAY650.626771.87710.0039140.0539080.3970.20.07460.18600.005
BLCABETACATENIN NUC PATHWAY730.475471.54890.020240.0852080.9570.3290.2590.2440.0490070
BLCABIOLOGICAL OXIDATIONS1280.495141.39150.080720.601080.9930.4060.1320.3550.472220.161
BLCABIOPEPTIDES PATHWAY400.471781.65850.015750.0609120.8720.2250.2010.180.0257670
BLCABIOSYNTHESIS OF THE N GLYCAN PRECURSOR DOLICHOL LILINKED OLIGOSACCHARIDE LLO AND TRANSFER TO A NASCENT PROTEIN280.356761.34810.19140.176760.9980.03570.0160.03520.140110
BLCABMAL1 CLOCK NPAS2 ACTIVATES CIRCADIAN EXPRESSION350.467771.42180.090910.13880.9920.5430.370.3430.10270
BLCABMPPATHWAY410.561781.71140.013860.0547630.7810.1950.1630.1640.020820
BLCACA DEPENDENT EVENTS270.65931.74780.0020490.0532890.710.370.2070.2940.0188210.001
BLCACALCIUM SIGNALING PATHWAY1660.619331.835100.0549820.4960.4520.210.3600.003
BLCACARDIAC MUSCLE CONTRACTION650.598441.75720.002070.0540370.6890.2150.08380.1980.0183220.001
BLCACARM ER PATHWAY350.390911.39710.10430.149590.9960.1140.1190.1010.114920
BLCACASPASE PATHWAY510.366251.3940.1250.151350.9960.3920.3580.2530.1160
BLCACD28 CO STIMULATION310.644171.77540.0097850.0552840.640.2580.1190.2280.0169540.003
BLCACD40 PATHWAY300.60921.7050.014030.0551490.7930.3330.1910.270.0220920
BLCACD8TCRDOWNSTREAMPATHWAY530.714781.64480.018950.174620.8670.5850.1750.4840.0835760.018
BLCACD8TCRPATHWAY530.697641.59230.024340.073330.9350.3960.1390.3420.0389980
BLCACDK MEDIATED PHOSPHORYLATION AND REMOVAL OF CDC6460.596251.82630.012820.116960.5110.6090.30.4270.0271240.023
BLCACDT1 ASSOCIATION WITH THE CDC6 ORC ORIGIN COMPLEX480.61021.90020.0062110.108720.3560.6250.30.43900.024
BLCACELL ADHESION MOLECULES CAMS1290.699781.736600.0534510.7280.6740.2180.5310.019590
BLCACELL CELL COMMUNICATION1140.471341.58840.010960.0734140.9370.3070.2160.2420.0386690
BLCACELL CYCLE3790.521411.87640.021780.100310.3950.4430.2440.34200.021
BLCACELL CYCLE CHECKPOINTS1050.533751.78160.028230.112750.6110.5140.2650.380.0314390.022
BLCACELL CYCLE MITOTIC2970.507991.74840.059620.117880.6880.5050.2660.3770.0382480.018
BLCACELL DEATH SIGNALLING VIA NRAGE NRIF AND NADE580.471081.82420.0042460.0558180.5190.2590.220.2020.0132890.004
BLCACELL JUNCTION ORGANIZATION730.403531.28650.11540.214130.9980.2740.2160.2160.180760
BLCACELL SURFACE INTERACTIONS AT THE VASCULAR WALL840.621711.68750.0020080.0571620.8270.3690.1260.3240.0237890
BLCACERAMIDE PATHWAY480.378121.55530.052950.0836630.9530.2920.3550.1890.0480190
BLCACHEMOKINE RECEPTORS BIND CHEMOKINES550.724151.51630.012170.0966650.9730.7450.2020.5970.0605090
BLCACHEMOKINE SIGNALING PATHWAY1830.652651.75400.0535450.6970.4640.2020.3750.0181640.001
BLCACHONDROITIN SULFATE DERMATAN SULFATE METABOLISM470.607931.73330.0020410.0524180.7380.4470.1840.3650.0190810
BLCACHROMOSOME MAINTENANCE1090.622521.6850.020750.158890.8030.6150.2440.4680.0657360.022
BLCACIRCADIAN CLOCK510.462741.57940.028280.0760910.9390.4510.350.2940.0405970
BLCACLASS A1 RHODOPSIN LIKE RECEPTORS2400.643391.692900.0570250.8170.5250.180.4360.0233640
BLCACLASS B 2 SECRETIN FAMILY RECEPTORS790.593841.653600.0604480.880.4560.1910.370.0267190
BLCACLASS I MHC MEDIATED ANTIGEN PROCESSING PRESENTATION2300.365061.87910.012530.0538320.390.2390.3430.15900.005
BLCACLEAVAGE OF GROWING TRANSCRIPT IN THE TERMINATION REGION340.482681.7330.025950.133510.7230.7940.4540.4350.0466070.021
BLCACMYB PATHWAY800.5171.77980.0020320.056260.6260.2380.1590.2010.0159410.003
BLCACOLLAGEN FORMATION580.71551.64410.0041930.0622910.8860.5340.1190.4720.0282730
BLCACOLORECTAL CANCER620.483661.77280.0020240.0555930.650.210.180.1730.0173610.003
BLCACOMPLEMENT AND COAGULATION CASCADES600.692231.6030.0063160.070090.9280.6170.1740.5110.0358230
BLCACOMPLEMENT CASCADE260.739361.58240.0078430.0748690.9380.6920.1710.5750.0398740
BLCACOSTIMULATION BY THE CD28 FAMILY610.721861.67730.020040.0573980.8410.3930.1190.3480.0237570
BLCACREB PATHWAY260.532981.63670.023810.0635730.8940.1150.09410.1050.0290570
BLCACREB PHOSPHORYLATION THROUGH THE ACTIVATION OF RAS270.556351.60890.013240.0704110.9230.2590.1690.2160.0356950
BLCACROSS PRESENTATION OF SOLUBLE EXOGENOUS ANTIGENS ENDOSOMES470.634791.91130.0021230.108580.330.6810.30.47800.025
BLCACXCR3PATHWAY430.65651.78770.0040570.0545890.6130.3490.1760.2880.0155940.003
BLCACXCR4 PATHWAY1010.658031.84530.0020.0519490.4740.3560.150.30500.003
BLCACYCLIN E ASSOCIATED EVENTS DURING G1 S TRANSITION620.61942.10540.002070.534870.0860.6450.30.45300.073
BLCACYTOKINE CYTOKINE RECEPTOR INTERACTION2390.661781.61890.0020370.0678550.9120.6320.2250.4960.0330920
BLCACYTOKINE SIGNALING IN IMMUNE SYSTEM2460.558041.73090.029980.125810.7280.4430.2140.3530.0441890.019
BLCACYTOSOLIC DNA SENSING PATHWAY440.676561.8110.018290.12360.5510.3410.1070.3050.0294030.024
BLCADAG AND IP3 SIGNALING290.637661.748600.0533990.7090.3790.2280.2930.0186390.001
BLCADEPOSITION OF NEW CENPA CONTAINING NUCLEOSOMES AT THE CENTROMERE550.712381.52370.061050.243260.9530.7640.240.5820.159940.025
BLCADESTABILIZATION OF MRNA BY AUF1 HNRNP D0500.562091.85450.019610.107280.4440.760.3720.47900.022
BLCADEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY3690.537321.945300.0518790.260.2980.2080.24100.01
BLCADIABETES PATHWAYS1240.457961.988400.0591730.1740.290.2860.20900.016
BLCADILATED CARDIOMYOPATHY820.69331.863200.051430.4290.4630.1760.38400.004
BLCADOWNSTREAM SIGNAL TRANSDUCTION890.484762.060200.0854030.110.360.3260.24300.024
BLCADOWNSTREAM SIGNALING EVENTS OF B CELL RECEPTOR BCR920.346951.80440.027780.116220.5650.4460.30.3140.0285620.022
BLCADOWNSTREAM SIGNALING OF ACTIVATED FGFR900.553722.039600.0605060.1260.2110.1620.17800.016
BLCADOWNSTREAM TCR SIGNALING340.760651.71280.015940.0548190.780.3820.1080.3420.0206420
BLCADRUG METABOLISM CYTOCHROME P450670.643271.55050.04310.542230.9550.5370.1320.4680.347610.152
BLCAECADHERIN STABILIZATION PATHWAY400.417781.46410.095140.119360.990.3250.3090.2250.0854730
BLCAECM RECEPTOR INTERACTION820.691781.759300.0539260.680.5980.1920.4850.017820.001
BLCAEDG1 PATHWAY260.533511.53310.056570.0903580.9670.2310.1030.2070.0551860
BLCAEGF PATHWAY310.483351.59910.061220.197510.9260.4520.2580.3360.10410.021
BLCAENDOCYTOSIS1790.414621.902200.050990.350.2680.290.19200.008
BLCAENDOMETRIAL CANCER520.482411.788900.0556830.6120.1920.1950.1550.0159390.003
BLCAENDOSOMAL SORTING COMPLEX REQUIRED FOR TRANSPORT ESCRT250.394841.44060.108210.9880.360.280.25910.651
BLCAENDOTHELINPATHWAY620.582291.75590.0080320.053580.6930.3550.2070.2830.0181910.001
BLCAEPHA FWDPATHWAY340.640511.767200.0550910.6590.3820.1340.3320.017780.003
BLCAEPHRINBREVPATHWAY300.565251.52070.032520.0958040.970.30.1470.2560.0598110
BLCAEPITHELIAL CELL SIGNALING IN HELICOBACTER PYLORI INFECTION670.393411.50180.050850.102870.9840.2840.3060.1970.0660590
BLCAEPOPATHWAY340.534131.65530.022040.0603340.8790.5290.2980.3720.0264040
BLCAER NONGENOMIC PATHWAY410.621041.85510.0020960.0509940.4460.2680.1190.23700.003
BLCAER PHAGOSOME PATHWAY580.618261.85490.0085840.110710.4430.5860.2650.43200.024
BLCAERA GENOMIC PATHWAY630.437351.69790.0082990.0560970.8080.2060.2150.1630.0230820
BLCAERBB SIGNALING PATHWAY870.370841.43650.051060.131880.990.310.3260.210.0975450
BLCAERBB1 INTERNALIZATION PATHWAY400.436091.58930.027560.0734850.9360.3250.3270.2190.0387010
BLCAERBB1 RECEPTOR PROXIMAL PATHWAY350.416151.53670.082160.233090.9690.40.2290.3090.149170.026
BLCAERBB2ERBB3PATHWAY440.394881.66820.018220.0589280.8580.2730.3070.1890.0241930
BLCAERBB4 PATHWAY380.535411.706600.055780.790.4210.3070.2930.0217520
BLCAERK PATHWAY280.465691.58880.047130.0734430.9360.1070.08590.09810.0385730
BLCAETHER LIMETABOLISM290.504231.44550.063620.127220.990.2410.1570.2040.0926110
BLCAFASPATHWAY380.574311.853900.0509050.4530.2110.1720.17500.003
BLCAFATTY ACID METABOLISM400.498241.46790.072190.599590.9890.450.2080.3570.42510.17
BLCAFATTY ACID TRIACYLGLYCEROL AND KETONE BODY METABOLISM1660.305171.37120.075360.165560.9960.1930.2340.1490.129840
BLCAFC EPSILON RI SIGNALING PATHWAY720.559991.76620.0018980.0550840.6630.3060.180.2520.0181120.003
BLCAFC GAMMA R MEDIATED PHAGOCYTOSIS950.592651.902700.0543920.3480.3260.1840.26800.009
BLCAFCER1PATHWAY610.654811.849500.0513030.4640.3440.1590.2900.003
BLCAFGF PATHWAY520.561671.70040.0160.0556520.8030.2690.150.230.0220490
BLCAFMLP PATHWAY360.531891.7270.0080160.0529590.7530.2220.1540.1880.0199030
BLCAFOCAL ADHESION1940.621041.8900.0523110.3710.4480.2240.35200.007
BLCAFORMATION OF RNA POL II ELONGATION COMPLEX430.432231.8550.018040.0889220.4470.6280.4330.35700.015
BLCAFORMATION OF THE HIV1 EARLY ELONGATION COMPLEX330.471871.79170.025790.10150.590.6670.450.3680.0260580.011
BLCAFORMATION OF TRANSCRIPTION COUPLED NER TC NER REPAIR COMPLEX290.450351.69340.039370.154790.7870.6550.4330.3720.0622690.022
BLCAFRS2 MEDIATED CASCADE310.651271.78580.0040730.054330.6140.2580.07780.2380.0154360.003
BLCAG ALPHA I SIGNALLING EVENTS1610.658031.725800.0530550.7590.540.1870.4430.0199250
BLCAG ALPHA Q SIGNALLING EVENTS1570.574071.678800.0581550.840.4390.2020.3540.0237870
BLCAG ALPHA S SIGNALLING EVENTS940.658121.789500.0565130.6110.4790.1840.3920.0160060.003
BLCAG ALPHA Z SIGNALLING EVENTS420.642781.75690.0020240.0538180.6890.4050.1840.3310.0181860.001
BLCAG ALPHA1213 SIGNALLING EVENTS720.522591.761400.0545150.6730.5420.3110.3750.0179790.001
BLCAG PROTEIN BETA GAMMA SIGNALLING270.674061.64320.014290.0621290.8870.4440.1840.3630.028130
BLCAGAB1 SIGNALOSOME360.333091.31320.18440.196740.9980.3330.3710.210.16070
BLCAGAP JUNCTION840.525891.65420.010530.0605320.8790.3450.2360.2650.0267210
BLCAGASTRIN CREB SIGNALLING PATHWAY VIA PKC AND MAPK1780.561421.705500.0555420.7920.3820.1870.3140.0221290
BLCAGENERATION OF SECOND MESSENGER MOLECULES260.824311.4590.054440.121820.990.7310.1350.6330.0873060
BLCAGENERIC TRANSCRIPTION PATHWAY3390.450631.46470.10120.56550.990.4510.2320.3530.404230.147
BLCAGH PATHWAY260.597991.80740.0079210.054910.5610.2690.2010.2150.0140960.003
BLCAGLIOMA650.537261.78840.0021140.0553360.6130.2150.1840.1760.0158970.003
BLCAGLOBAL GENOMIC NER GG NER330.542781.80710.026360.120250.5590.5450.2720.3980.0285210.023
BLCAGLUCAGON SIGNALING IN METABOLIC REGULATION290.6731.70440.0021460.0551260.7940.4140.2070.3290.0220360
BLCAGLUCAGON TYPE LIGAND RECEPTORS280.689281.740700.05290.7230.50.1840.4080.0193120
BLCAGLUCOSE TRANSPORT370.399381.52460.070360.245750.9520.5950.3370.3950.161350.028
BLCAGLYCEROLIMETABOLISM440.455261.53820.011860.0890180.9630.2950.2280.2280.0530870
BLCAGLYCEROPHOSPHOLIBIOSYNTHESIS800.37851.44070.04510.129440.990.1750.1830.1440.095760
BLCAGLYCEROPHOSPHOLIMETABOLISM720.405441.53430.023720.0904220.9660.1670.1610.140.055360
BLCAGLYCINE SERINE AND THREONINE METABOLISM300.487771.2470.20550.2412510.20.08830.1830.206980
BLCAGLYCOSAMINOGLYCAN METABOLISM1080.594781.823800.0552090.5190.380.1880.310.0131230.004
BLCAGLYCOSPHINGOLIBIOSYNTHESIS LACTO AND NEOLACTO SERIES260.515321.33670.095540.180890.9980.2690.20.2160.145940
BLCAGLYCOSPHINGOLIMETABOLISM360.50811.57350.018910.07780.9430.5560.3290.3740.0422770
BLCAGLYCOSYLPHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL GPI ANCHOR BIOSYNTHESIS250.525471.76830.0204910.6540.520.2710.3790.381820.24
BLCAGLYPICAN 1PATHWAY270.696071.60590.006250.0697740.9240.5190.1680.4320.0355750
BLCAGMCSF PATHWAY360.590841.730.014060.0531890.7460.50.3070.3470.01990
BLCAGNRH SIGNALING PATHWAY940.451041.68690.008130.0570630.8280.1380.1040.1250.0236730
BLCAGPCR DOWNSTREAM SIGNALING4310.606721.786900.0544310.6140.4340.1840.3620.0154920.003
BLCAGPCR LIGAND BINDING3310.622721.725400.0528660.7590.5320.2070.4290.0198090
BLCAGPCR PATHWAY330.421461.41070.098040.144140.9930.4240.3260.2860.108840
BLCAGPVI MEDIATED ACTIVATION CASCADE310.649431.55920.03910.082340.9520.4520.180.3710.046640
BLCAGSK3 PATHWAY270.598021.81140.0059760.0552760.5480.2590.1630.2170.0139010.003
BLCAHDAC CLASSII PATHWAY340.523291.82020.0084210.0546420.5290.2350.2030.1880.0134160.003
BLCAHDAC PATHWAY260.607211.72720.0039140.0532340.7530.50.2980.3520.0199620
BLCAHEDGEHOG SIGNALING PATHWAY540.529051.40930.071130.144720.9930.3520.2150.2770.10960
BLCAHEMATOPOIETIC CELL LINEAGE780.744931.585300.0741220.9380.7050.1770.5830.0386630
BLCAHEMOSTASIS4240.559811.853700.0503330.4540.3750.2220.29900.003
BLCAHES HEYPATHWAY450.4681.59130.018150.0732640.9350.3110.2430.2360.0390470
BLCAHIV INFECTION1930.415392.03540.0040820.286530.1570.5280.3440.35100.049
BLCAHIV LIFE CYCLE1140.3851.89360.028460.107080.3560.6050.4330.34500.024
BLCAHIVNEF PATHWAY580.353421.41640.14580.141430.9920.190.2590.1410.104910
BLCAHIVNEFPATHWAY350.452381.43090.1340.134480.9910.20.1850.1630.0982790
BLCAHYPERTROPHIC CARDIOMYOPATHY HCM770.678041.830600.0561120.5040.5580.2320.4310.0130470.003
BLCAIFNGPATHWAY400.486241.63060.04430.176690.8910.450.2410.3420.0872770.018
BLCAIGF1 PATHWAY300.534722.021300.0600880.1430.10.1240.087700.016
BLCAIL 2 SIGNALING380.614531.67760.02390.058370.8410.3420.2010.2740.0242030
BLCAIL 3 5 AND GM CSF SIGNALING400.636121.63940.013970.0628220.8910.450.2110.3560.0287290
BLCAIL1 SIGNALING390.517241.66270.024440.163270.840.1280.02390.1250.0738370.017
BLCAIL12 2PATHWAY610.696761.45720.096390.121650.990.5080.1570.430.0871810
BLCAIL12 STAT4PATHWAY320.692311.3670.16830.166750.9960.50.1260.4380.131420
BLCAIL1R PATHWAY330.570051.58580.039370.201770.9370.5450.2270.4230.111190.021
BLCAIL2 1PATHWAY540.597361.74090.0078580.0535140.7220.5370.3090.3720.0195660.001
BLCAIL2 PI3KPATHWAY330.585311.73360.013940.0529790.7360.2420.1720.2010.0192460
BLCAIL2 STAT5PATHWAY280.671621.49760.066130.104770.9840.4640.1810.3810.0685040
BLCAIL23PATHWAY350.71441.57630.03340.211130.9440.5710.1410.4920.120970.022
BLCAIL27PATHWAY250.63151.3440.1630.177440.9980.760.3110.5250.140630
BLCAIL2RB PATHWAY380.572811.59010.055890.0733850.9360.3160.1810.2590.0387870
BLCAIL3 PATHWAY250.459611.43550.1060.132220.990.480.3060.3340.0977660
BLCAIL4 2PATHWAY580.668821.777300.0553890.6350.4310.1810.3540.0160950.003
BLCAIL6 7PATHWAY470.606441.8050.0040650.0548550.5680.5960.3070.4140.0142850.003
BLCAIL8CXCR1 PATHWAY280.675391.65560.0041490.0604950.8790.50.2110.3950.0265020
BLCAIL8CXCR2 PATHWAY340.675261.66910.0042190.059360.8560.4410.1840.3610.0243090
BLCAIMMUNOREGULATORY INTERACTIONS BETWEEN A LYMPHOID AND A NON LYMPHOID CELL610.68471.38960.14490.154070.9960.5740.1490.490.119180
BLCAINFLAM PATHWAY250.813541.58630.018410.203170.9370.920.1750.760.112080.022
BLCAINFLUENZA VIRAL RNA TRANSCRIPTION AND REPLICATION1010.489851.43930.1920.565950.9930.7720.3970.4680.422420.145
BLCAINNATE IMMUNE SYSTEM2140.574391.824700.0563740.5190.4110.2870.2970.0134590.003
BLCAINOSITOL PHOSPHATE METABOLISM530.413051.51070.029240.0983620.9770.1890.2050.150.061560
BLCAINSULIN PATHWAY440.434271.82240.0077520.0549650.5220.2950.3170.2020.0131180.004
BLCAINSULIN RECEPTOR SIGNALLING CASCADE780.526731.977700.058950.1940.1790.1570.15200.014
BLCAINSULIN SIGNALING PATHWAY1320.449661.986300.0567580.1760.1670.1640.1400.014
BLCAINTEGRATION OF ENERGY METABOLISM1080.53781.7700.0554140.6550.2590.170.2160.0175030.003
BLCAINTEGRIN A4B1 PATHWAY320.634841.75260.0059760.0536720.70.3120.1720.2590.0183770.001
BLCAINTEGRIN ALPHAIIB BETA3 SIGNALING270.516241.44230.092080.128750.990.1850.1120.1650.0936490
BLCAINTEGRIN CELL SURFACE INTERACTIONS790.674241.770200.0557610.6540.4810.1760.3980.0174470.003
BLCAINTEGRIN CS PATHWAY260.73121.61370.0099010.0691820.9190.5380.1310.4690.0339920
BLCAINTEGRIN PATHWAY380.48251.67750.03340.0575690.8410.4740.3090.3280.0238670
BLCAINTEGRIN1 PATHWAY660.700271.60840.012550.0704310.9240.6060.1840.4960.0362130
BLCAINTEGRIN2 PATHWAY280.761461.55660.0082470.0833070.9530.7140.1430.6130.0474830
BLCAINTEGRIN3 PATHWAY430.652171.54610.040080.0860320.9590.5350.1740.4430.050520
BLCAINTERFERON ALPHA BETA SIGNALING510.707611.5880.044490.205190.9370.6080.1480.5190.113850.024
BLCAINTERFERON GAMMA SIGNALING590.736031.65940.019270.164530.8450.7290.1910.5920.0749150.017
BLCAINTERFERON SIGNALING1420.627771.76450.025810.113360.6640.50.1990.4030.0363440.02
BLCAINTESTINAL IMMUNE NETWORK FOR IGA PRODUCTION430.762821.50340.05020.102230.9840.8370.1850.6840.0653040
BLCAION TRANSPORT BY P TYPE ATPASES330.500511.39820.068180.149590.9950.2120.130.1850.114540
BLCAJAK STAT SIGNALING PATHWAY1300.573081.60780.016290.0701540.9240.4230.2170.3330.0359570
BLCAKERATINOCYTE PATHWAY460.43621.46930.060980.117460.990.2830.2620.2090.0825170
BLCAKITPATHWAY520.557931.73430.0060.0533870.7330.3850.2460.2910.0194330
BLCAL1CAM INTERACTIONS840.580781.778900.0559990.6270.3330.2080.2650.0158670.003
BLCALEISHMANIA INFECTION690.701321.55850.052410.215070.9550.580.1740.4810.129220.022
BLCALEUKOCYTE TRANSENDOTHELIAL MIGRATION1090.619221.864300.0518310.4220.3850.1940.31200.005
BLCALIDIGESTION MOBILIZATION AND TRANSPORT400.495081.32870.12530.186340.9980.3750.2260.2910.14890
BLCALIPOPROTEIN METABOLISM270.539691.34760.12060.176280.9980.4070.2150.320.139690
BLCALIS1PATHWAY280.492931.47410.080250.114860.9890.1790.1760.1470.0800180
BLCALONG TERM DEPRESSION640.518421.62920.0080970.0648020.8990.2190.1040.1970.0306570
BLCALONG TERM POTENTIATION670.441231.56620.021980.0803430.9490.3130.2720.2290.0449980
BLCALYMPHANGIOGENESIS PATHWAY250.71111.8760.002020.0532540.40.40.170.33200.005
BLCALYSINE DEGRADATION440.417571.66840.018520.165080.8310.4550.3220.3090.0704330.021
BLCALYSOPHOSPHOLIPATHWAY650.513841.68840.016630.0574560.8240.4460.3090.3090.0235230
BLCAM G1 TRANSITION720.624951.9170.0097660.123350.3190.5970.2650.44100.028
BLCAMAPK PATHWAY860.361851.64120.031130.0622110.890.3840.3740.2420.0280980
BLCAMAPK SIGNALING PATHWAY2470.530181.960400.054150.2340.3320.2280.2600.011
BLCAMAPK TARGETS NUCLEAR EVENTS MEDIATED BY MAP KINASES300.484371.60450.050110.9220.3670.2080.29110.637
BLCAMEIOTIC RECOMBINATION750.708241.58130.048020.208470.9250.720.240.550.117720.021
BLCAMELANOGENESIS960.540731.71390.0020450.0550490.7780.3540.2070.2820.0205740
BLCAMELANOMA640.685271.969300.0555480.210.3120.1130.27800.013
BLCAMET PATHWAY790.381151.8180.012270.0550610.5360.2030.2720.1480.0136030.003
BLCAMETABOLISM OF CARBOHYDRATES2310.480511.96300.0548530.2270.2210.1890.18100.011
BLCAMETABOLISM OF LIPIDS AND LIPOPROTEINS4500.358711.60260.0021740.0700290.9280.2090.2360.1640.035810
BLCAMETABOLISM OF VITAMINS AND COFACTORS500.343861.35710.10490.171070.9960.140.1830.1150.135830
BLCAMETABOLISM OF XENOBIOTICS BY CYTOCHROME P450670.731121.7160.010660.827150.7560.5670.1320.4940.322750.204
BLCAMHC CLASS II ANTIGEN PRESENTATION890.487881.67460.028230.15960.8280.360.190.2930.0668010.019
BLCAMITOTIC G1 G1 S PHASES1240.580531.91150.0059760.114390.330.5730.2650.42400.027
BLCAMTOR SIGNALING PATHWAY500.541952.165200.223260.0510.180.1510.15300.051
BLCAMUSCLE CONTRACTION430.687211.67130.010350.0592770.8520.4650.1310.4050.024280
BLCAMYC ACTIVPATHWAY790.436381.70020.040240.142140.780.4180.2610.310.0548430.02
BLCAMYC REPRESSPATHWAY620.453181.6490.010.0609070.8850.1940.1590.1630.0272330
BLCAMYD88 MAL CASCADE INITIATED ON PLASMA MEMBRANE810.456231.75590.011490.0539040.6930.2470.2830.1780.0183250.002
BLCAMYOSIN PATHWAY290.481251.57080.035640.0785940.9450.5860.3280.3940.042850
BLCANATURAL KILLER CELL MEDIATED CYTOTOXICITY1190.646851.70120.014230.143510.7790.4870.1630.4110.0555180.021
BLCANCADHERINPATHWAY320.482071.56950.043740.0789410.9480.3750.3090.260.0434460
BLCANCAM SIGNALING FOR NEURITE OUT GROWTH630.617631.754600.0537420.6940.3810.1540.3230.0182960.001
BLCANCAM1 INTERACTIONS380.671081.61180.0060480.0693530.9220.5260.1540.4460.0342960
BLCANEGATIVE REGULATION OF FGFR SIGNALING310.64681.74360.0080320.0536160.7170.2580.07780.2380.0195650.001
BLCANEGATIVE REGULATORS OF RIG I MDA5 SIGNALING300.645231.91310.0060610.119850.3270.30.1410.25800.028
BLCANEPHRIN NEPH1 PATHWAY310.530121.75860.0040160.0538820.6830.2580.1940.2080.017980.001
BLCANETRIN PATHWAY320.668812.012900.0570410.1510.250.1310.21800.017
BLCANETRIN1 SIGNALING350.635231.70310.0061980.0551440.7980.40.2180.3130.0220880
BLCANEUROACTIVE LIGAND RECEPTOR INTERACTION2170.599221.670300.0594220.8550.4560.1810.3780.0241690
BLCANEURONAL SYSTEM2500.549551.63630.0062890.0634370.8940.380.2090.3050.0291380
BLCANEUROTRANSMITTER RECEPTOR BINDING AND DOWNSTREAM TRANSMISSION IN THE POSTSYNAPTIC CELL1230.538861.62030.013040.0679830.910.350.2070.2790.0330380
BLCANEUROTROPHIN SIGNALING PATHWAY1260.452191.976700.0570310.1950.2780.2780.20200.014
BLCANFAT 3PATHWAY540.483231.85540.0020450.0516230.4450.2040.1840.16700.004
BLCANFAT PATHWAY500.627861.827800.0559410.5130.40.2180.3140.0132430.003
BLCANFAT TFPATHWAY430.608481.45770.05870.121950.990.5350.2620.3960.0876420
BLCANFKB AND MAP KINASES ACTIVATION MEDIATED BY TLR4 SIGNALING REPERTOIRE700.42981.6620.023210.0605610.8680.2430.2830.1750.0255830
BLCANGF SIGNALLING VIA TRKA FROM THE PLASMA MEMBRANE1310.491892.143400.143280.0570.1680.1620.14200.031
BLCANITRIC OXIDE STIMULATES GUANYLATE CYCLASE250.712571.54520.025840.0862570.9590.720.210.570.0507380
BLCANKT PATHWAY260.760911.45820.068410.121960.990.6540.1680.5450.0878420
BLCANO1 PATHWAY280.588941.4910.057030.107330.9850.4290.1820.3510.0706630
BLCANOD LIKE RECEPTOR SIGNALING PATHWAY610.649341.67630.014260.160030.8220.3280.07150.3050.0666120.02
BLCANOD1 2 SIGNALING PATHWAY300.505221.54070.0620.234060.9660.3330.1440.2860.146930.026
BLCANON SMALL CELL LUNG CANCER540.457051.650.008180.0610270.8830.3330.3150.2290.0269870
BLCANOTCH PATHWAY570.445191.63560.010310.0630140.8950.2810.2810.2020.0291570
BLCANOTCH1 INTRACELLULAR DOMAIN REGULATES TRANSCRIPTION440.329741.31050.13480.198040.9980.2730.2810.1960.163230
BLCANRAGE SIGNALS DEATH THROUGH JNK430.527521.72880.0083330.0530560.7470.3490.220.2730.0196910
BLCANUCLEAR RECEPTOR TRANSCRIPTION PATHWAY470.47481.37040.075790.165770.9960.3830.2580.2850.131130
BLCANUCLEAR SIGNALING BY ERBB4340.594431.763100.0551210.670.4120.2770.2980.0180280.003
BLCANUCLEOTIDE BINDING DOMAIN LEUCINE RICH REPEAT CONTAINING RECEPTOR NLR SIGNALING PATHWAYS450.587341.64240.020660.174870.8710.40.1440.3430.0835860.018
BLCANUCLEOTIDE EXCISION REPAIR490.477071.80960.034820.121260.5540.4290.2730.3120.0290390.023
BLCAO GLYCAN BIOSYNTHESIS290.57221.53510.019910.090430.9650.310.1750.2560.0554090
BLCAO LINKED GLYCOSYLATION OF MUCINS500.486591.37540.078430.163260.9960.340.2450.2570.126410
BLCAOPIOID SIGNALLING720.602271.84880.0020240.0507560.4640.3330.1840.27300.003
BLCAORC1 REMOVAL FROM CHROMATIN590.611172.04340.0020320.413980.1490.5760.2650.42500.067
BLCAP38 MKK3 6PATHWAY260.404891.4240.088840.137970.9910.50.4070.2970.102260
BLCAP38ALPHABETADOWNSTREAMPATHWAY380.523881.85420.00779710.4470.4210.2360.32200.282
BLCAP38ALPHABETAPATHWAY310.692371.953500.0518930.2460.4520.2110.35700.011
BLCAP38MAPK PATHWAY390.458321.59470.028280.198820.930.5640.3290.380.10890.021
BLCAP53 DEPENDENT G1 DNA DAMAGE RESPONSE530.505551.85730.022450.117040.4390.5660.30.39700.026
BLCAP53 INDEPENDENT G1 S DNA DAMAGE CHECKPOINT480.575371.85020.014550.10790.4570.6040.30.42400.023
BLCAP53DOWNSTREAMPATHWAY1340.46091.66670.016290.161050.8340.2990.1430.2580.0717150.017
BLCAP75 NTR RECEPTOR MEDIATED SIGNALLING780.42321.81480.0021280.054830.5430.3210.3110.2220.0135160.003
BLCAP75NTRPATHWAY680.450711.87460.0019690.0526890.4010.3090.3090.21400.005
BLCAPAR1 PATHWAY370.443281.45760.069530.121670.990.5680.3280.3820.0874110
BLCAPATHWAYS IN CANCER3170.500371.865300.0524030.4190.3060.2320.23900.005
BLCAPDGF PATHWAY320.53771.69670.019880.0561810.810.5310.330.3570.0230170
BLCAPDGFRBPATHWAY1270.525252.069500.0901130.1010.4170.3290.28200.027
BLCAPEPTIDE CHAIN ELONGATION850.547841.47230.15660.634660.9880.8350.3970.5060.451540.183
BLCAPEPTIDE LIGAND BINDING RECEPTORS1500.634611.615600.0690870.9160.5730.2150.4540.0341370
BLCAPHASE1 FUNCTIONALIZATION OF COMPOUNDS660.534391.39850.054990.149760.9950.3640.1920.2950.114610
BLCAPHOSPHATIDYLINOSITOL SIGNALING SYSTEM750.46141.70690.009960.055980.790.2270.1870.1850.0217440
BLCAPHOSPHOLIMETABOLISM1870.385841.66130.0021460.0605530.8690.1980.2150.1570.0255370
BLCAPHOSPHOLIPASE C MEDIATED CASCADE460.643471.76030.0019690.0540680.6780.3040.09410.2760.0177920.001
BLCAPI 3K CASCADE490.573581.859600.0522760.4350.1840.07780.1700.004
BLCAPI METABOLISM470.480311.82190.008180.0545210.5250.1280.1360.1110.0131920.004
BLCAPI3K AKT ACTIVATION360.495671.94590.0020660.0533180.2570.1390.1280.12100.011
BLCAPI3K CASCADE620.552271.883800.0534610.3790.210.1570.17700.006
BLCAPI3K EVENTS IN ERBB2 SIGNALING420.420371.46130.0754310.9860.4520.2460.34210.712
BLCAPI3K EVENTS IN ERBB4 SIGNALING360.394591.38790.109210.9930.4720.2590.35110.646
BLCAPI3KCIAKTPATHWAY350.368891.66520.02680.0593330.8620.05710.06720.05340.0248320
BLCAPI3KCIPATHWAY490.596171.63560.027890.0627750.8950.3670.2110.2910.0290460
BLCAPI3KPLCTRKPATHWAY360.51561.91970.0020960.0550870.3040.2220.1810.18200.01
BLCAPIP3 ACTIVATES AKT SIGNALING270.371361.51410.083510.0975540.9740.3330.3710.210.0607890
BLCAPLATELET ACTIVATION SIGNALING AND AGGREGATION1890.622291.91600.0535220.3120.450.220.35400.008
BLCAPLATELET AGGREGATION PLUG FORMATION340.609751.66880.014430.0592020.8570.3240.170.2690.0242940
BLCAPLATELET HOMEOSTASIS740.633521.71650.0059760.0544540.7730.4730.210.3750.020440
BLCAPLC BETA MEDIATED EVENTS400.5881.65210.0081470.0605760.8810.250.09410.2270.0267150
BLCAPORPHYRIN AND CHLOROPHYLL METABOLISM390.663411.71420.012470.559240.760.3590.09020.3270.219330.141
BLCAPOTASSIUM CHANNELS890.620161.60210.0041670.0699420.9280.4490.190.3660.0357420
BLCAPPAR SIGNALING PATHWAY660.446811.35640.0750.171130.9960.3480.2360.2670.135550
BLCAPPARA PATHWAY540.471631.61970.024440.0677320.910.4260.3260.2880.0330090
BLCAPRIMARY IMMUNODEFICIENCY330.754131.48790.054330.108570.9850.6060.1390.5230.0721610
BLCAPRION DISEASES320.713121.79200.0566760.6060.3750.1380.3240.0157130.003
BLCAPROPANOATE METABOLISM320.438051.36960.13220.165980.9960.2190.2330.1680.13120
BLCAPROSTATE CANCER880.541571.989100.0620120.1740.2050.1630.17200.016
BLCAPROTEASOME430.603541.79180.018180.114840.5940.6280.3010.440.0311810.023
BLCAPROTEASOME PATHWAY280.579711.57250.047620.213730.9480.8210.3630.5240.121580.023
BLCAPS1PATHWAY460.404091.51920.041840.0957160.9710.2170.2750.1580.0598050
BLCAPTM GAMMA CARBOXYLATION HYPUSINE FORMATION AND ARYLSULFATASE ACTIVATION250.614741.65820.012530.060770.8740.40.1750.3310.0256980
BLCAPTP1BPATHWAY500.652071.793400.0567230.6020.480.2150.3780.0154370.003
BLCAPURINE METABOLISM1510.476291.940500.0491050.2630.2050.1660.17300.008
BLCAPYK2 PATHWAY280.381741.53950.080850.231420.9670.5710.3410.3770.144360.026
BLCAPYRUVATE METABOLISM380.373231.25550.16870.23430.9990.2890.2990.2030.20220
BLCAPYRUVATE METABOLISM AND CITRIC ACID TCA CYCLE400.422251.70430.03610.7860.4250.2750.3090.913190.47
BLCARAC1 PATHWAY530.429551.70170.0079520.0554350.8010.09430.08170.08690.0220060
BLCARAC1 REG PATHWAY370.604381.7370.0019720.0536390.7280.3240.160.2730.019680
BLCARAS PATHWAY300.633591.857700.0523280.4420.3330.1880.27100.004
BLCARB 1PATHWAY640.355351.36510.08830.16770.9960.3590.350.2340.1320
BLCAREELINPATHWAY290.492541.45340.076610.123510.990.4140.3110.2860.0894610
BLCAREG GR PATHWAY760.496331.6410.010780.171780.8730.2240.07220.2080.0829430.017
BLCAREGULATION OF ACTIN CYTOSKELETON1970.564841.953500.0536820.2460.3150.1950.25600.011
BLCAREGULATION OF GLUCOKINASE BY GLUCOKINASE REGULATORY PROTEIN270.593131.95620.0042280.0950980.2460.8150.3720.51200.024
BLCAREGULATION OF INSULIN SECRETION810.555151.69970.004320.0555860.8040.2840.170.2370.0223610
BLCAREGULATION OF INSULIN SECRETION BY GLUCAGON LIKE PEPTIDE1370.579531.63610.010370.063250.8950.3240.1840.2650.0290260
BLCAREGULATION OF MITOTIC CELL CYCLE770.555531.89290.0080810.104990.3640.5450.2650.40300.025
BLCAREGULATION OF MRNA STABILITY BY PROTEINS THAT BIND AU RICH ELEMENTS810.458012.03390.014030.218680.160.6420.3630.41100.035
BLCAREGULATION OF ORNITHINE DECARBOXYLASE ODC480.560231.81670.019310.121660.5360.7290.3720.4590.0284570.025
BLCAREGULATION OF WATER BALANCE BY RENAL AQUAPORINS380.587631.64150.0060850.0623450.890.3680.1840.3010.0282080
BLCARENAL CELL CARCINOMA700.406481.62650.022820.0656260.9030.2570.2590.1910.030770
BLCARESPONSE TO ELEVATED PLATELET CYTOSOLIC CA2770.651931.816100.0551120.540.5060.220.3970.013620.003
BLCARET PATHWAY390.514931.76960.0080970.054590.6550.410.3260.2770.0172110.003
BLCARETINOL METABOLISM610.657241.59860.03240.520020.9130.4590.0880.420.292340.138
BLCARHO PATHWAY310.533991.96510.0042280.0551960.2170.4840.3290.32500.013
BLCARHOA REG PATHWAY440.378441.29340.15120.209970.9980.4090.3230.2770.176250
BLCARIBOSOME850.542821.43920.17920.532940.9930.8350.3970.5060.397570.136
BLCARIG I LIKE RECEPTOR SIGNALING PATHWAY580.535851.77110.013540.112480.6450.3790.1750.3140.035210.02
BLCARIG I MDA5 MEDIATED INDUCTION OF IFN ALPHA BETA PATHWAYS610.550471.86750.014140.111820.4130.3280.1750.27200.024
BLCARXR VDR PATHWAY260.486811.51950.046020.0958510.970.50.3220.340.0599780
BLCAS1P S1P3 PATHWAY290.608531.65640.016390.060670.8780.3790.1630.3180.0263840
BLCASCF BETA TRCP MEDIATED DEGRADATION OF EMI1490.594111.89780.012320.105550.3560.6730.340.44600.023
BLCASCFSKP2 MEDIATED DEGRADATION OF P27 P21530.606512.00570.0020580.213540.1890.6420.30.4500.039
BLCASEMA4D IN SEMAPHORIN SIGNALING280.593461.902400.0520570.350.5710.3230.38700.009
BLCASEMAPHORIN INTERACTIONS630.578311.914800.0513660.3150.3650.2120.28900.009
BLCASHP2 PATHWAY560.622551.73510.0039450.0533290.7330.4460.2240.3470.0194840
BLCASIGNAL AMPLIFICATION300.55991.59130.0250.0730440.9350.3330.1840.2720.0389160
BLCASIGNAL TRANSDUCTION BY L1340.618081.91600.0521840.3120.2060.1320.17900.008
BLCASIGNALING BY EGFR IN CANCER1030.474932.046900.0747710.120.3110.3270.2100.018
BLCASIGNALING BY ERBB2950.455691.902400.0532070.350.1260.1330.1100.009
BLCASIGNALING BY ERBB4830.429351.7880.0087720.0550230.6130.2890.3260.1960.0157440.003
BLCASIGNALING BY FGFR1010.537292.043900.0640560.1240.1980.1620.16700.018
BLCASIGNALING BY FGFR IN DISEASE1140.507382.0300.0608910.130.2020.1840.16600.018
BLCASIGNALING BY FGFR MUTANTS370.561621.71340.008130.054880.7780.1890.06430.1770.0205570
BLCASIGNALING BY ILS1030.560281.72210.020040.0533380.7660.4560.3080.3180.0198190
BLCASIGNALING BY INSULIN RECEPTOR980.496542.013100.0608440.1510.1630.1570.13800.018
BLCASIGNALING BY NOTCH980.393391.79420.0038840.0569430.60.2650.2710.1940.0155160.003
BLCASIGNALING BY NOTCH1670.401061.65820.01220.0605150.8740.2840.2810.2050.0255880
BLCASIGNALING BY PDGF1150.574182.00730.0020370.0560720.1560.3220.2290.2500.011
BLCASIGNALING BY RHO GTPASES1090.509721.775500.0556980.640.5320.3170.3660.0171060.003
BLCASIGNALING BY SCF KIT750.510521.971500.0570920.2060.440.3260.29800.013
BLCASIGNALING BY THE B CELL RECEPTOR BCR1210.481892.044400.0704610.1240.1820.2290.14100.018
BLCASIGNALING BY WNT630.486551.91710.018330.131570.3190.730.3720.4600.029
BLCASIGNALLING BY NGF2080.463422.138500.0763980.060.3220.3150.22300.021
BLCASIGNALLING TO ERKS350.36121.46620.078160.118350.990.20.2720.1460.0842280
BLCASIGNALLING TO RAS270.446911.53460.069530.0905210.9660.1850.2050.1470.0553860
BLCASLC MEDIATED TRANSMEMBRANE TRANSPORT2230.374051.3390.026490.180030.9980.3140.2710.2320.143540
BLCASMAD2 3NUCLEARPATHWAY790.421191.68830.01650.0571870.8250.3540.3130.2450.0234070
BLCASNARE INTERACTIONS IN VESICULAR TRANSPORT380.461931.77830.014340.0556520.6310.1320.1230.1160.016040.003
BLCASPHINGOLIDE NOVO BIOSYNTHESIS250.416451.24080.19130.2461810.320.2710.2340.212810
BLCASPHINGOLIMETABOLISM610.449451.57320.017020.0776750.9430.4590.3290.3090.0423350
BLCASTEROID HORMONE BIOSYNTHESIS520.640231.560.012470.576210.9470.5380.1150.4780.350260.159
BLCASTEROID HORMONES250.535751.37190.075430.165430.9960.20.10.180.129570
BLCASTRESS PATHWAY250.41061.36230.16760.169050.9960.360.3740.2260.134160
BLCASYNDECAN 2 PATHWAY320.622621.80160.0062110.113190.5770.3120.1080.2790.0291690.023
BLCASYNDECAN 4 PATHWAY300.714791.74280.0020040.0536050.7180.4670.1380.4030.0196090.001
BLCASYNTHESIS OF DNA840.625121.9650.0059170.196580.2430.6190.2650.45700.04
BLCASYNTHESIS OF PA260.466811.36920.065610.165890.9960.3080.2330.2360.131360
BLCASYNTHESIS OF PIPS AT THE PLASMA MEMBRANE300.562751.72440.013810.0528770.7590.20.1360.1730.0197540
BLCASYSTEMIC LUPUS ERYTHEMATOSUS1200.582521.34810.13540.176390.9980.3170.1480.2720.139780
BLCAT CELL RECEPTOR SIGNALING PATHWAY1040.594581.66120.022090.0603190.870.3650.2160.2880.0254270
BLCATAP63PATHWAY540.458791.45670.0749510.9870.3330.1520.28310.687
BLCATCPTP PATHWAY420.527341.68230.028460.0576730.8390.4520.3070.3140.0236060
BLCATCR PATHWAY660.717121.66960.010020.0594120.8560.470.1850.3840.0241120
BLCATCR SIGNALING510.749541.67760.016160.0578370.8410.4120.1350.3570.0239780
BLCATCRCALCIUMPATHWAY260.639551.52610.036360.0934940.9690.5770.2670.4240.0577360
BLCATELOMERASEPATHWAY670.385851.70470.022920.142170.7680.2840.2520.2130.0544140.02
BLCATELOMERE MAINTENANCE700.661391.5830.05870.210320.9240.6860.2440.520.116720.023
BLCATGF BETA SIGNALING PATHWAY850.579921.829100.0559920.5080.3530.2250.2750.0130550.003
BLCATGFBRPATHWAY550.496211.95870.0020160.0530.2360.2360.2250.18400.011
BLCATHE ROLE OF NEF IN HIV1 REPLICATION AND DISEASE PATHOGENESIS270.724811.74080.0060360.053180.7220.370.1390.3190.0194380.001
BLCATHROMBIN PAR1 PATHWAY420.578911.76480.0060850.0553660.6680.6670.3280.4490.0182490.003
BLCATHROMBIN SIGNALLING THROUGH PROTEINASE ACTIVATED RECEPTORS PARS310.617331.71160.0062240.0549810.7810.4190.1840.3430.0209350
BLCATHYROID CANCER290.521811.76320.0079370.055550.670.2070.1560.1750.0181730.003
BLCATIGHT JUNCTION1230.47491.72960.0021930.0530370.7460.2280.2020.1830.0198090
BLCATNFPATHWAY460.39411.46240.097560.120120.990.1960.2110.1550.0852980
BLCATNFR1 PATHWAY290.445861.67080.034070.161320.8310.6550.330.440.0706890.019
BLCATOLL LIKE RECEPTOR SIGNALING PATHWAY910.610911.65240.032450.0607330.8810.3080.1760.2550.0268250
BLCATOLL PATHWAY370.596941.75110.0059760.0534610.70.3510.2620.260.0182190.001
BLCATOLL RECEPTOR CASCADES1140.561851.945200.0503070.260.3160.2620.23500.01
BLCATRAF6 MEDIATED INDUCTION OF NFKB AND MAP KINASES UPON TLR7 8 OR 9 ACTIVATION750.407781.68540.017110.0574420.830.2130.2830.1540.0236760
BLCATRAIL PATHWAY280.439231.38340.162310.9930.4290.2480.32310.634
BLCATRANSCRIPTION COUPLED NER TC NER440.499441.77880.036960.110610.6190.4320.2730.3150.0333680.02
BLCATRANSCRIPTIONAL REGULATION OF WHITE ADIPOCYTE DIFFERENTIATION720.475891.91430.0039370.0502550.3170.2920.2910.20800.008
BLCATRANSMEMBRANE TRANSPORT OF SMALL MOLECULES3800.413451.49490.0064660.105930.9850.250.2180.20.0688850
BLCATRANSMISSION ACROSS CHEMICAL SYNAPSES1680.528931.61560.0086210.068840.9160.3810.2230.2990.0340120
BLCATRANSPORT OF GLUCOSE AND OTHER SUGARS BILE SALTS AND ORGANIC ACIDS METAL IONS AND AMINE COMPOUNDS790.447471.36490.048890.167460.9960.3920.2460.2970.132710
BLCATRANSPORT OF MATURE TRANSCRIPT TO CYTOPLASM440.504891.80890.035930.0967190.5520.7730.4450.430.0228360.013
BLCATRIF MEDIATED TLR3 SIGNALING720.375481.54130.074950.235430.9650.5420.3190.370.148280.026
BLCATRKRPATHWAY610.466321.80830.0059640.0552480.5570.3930.3260.2660.0139440.003
BLCATRYPTOPHAN METABOLISM380.583321.650.0057470.0607970.8830.2890.1360.2510.0268780
BLCATXA2PATHWAY560.67941.741600.0535420.720.4640.1840.380.0194740.001
BLCATYPE I DIABETES MELLITUS380.713071.39940.13580.149610.9950.6320.1570.5340.114690
BLCATYPE II DIABETES MELLITUS460.590461.760500.0543540.6770.3040.1690.2540.017930.001
BLCATYROSINE METABOLISM400.51991.40660.085710.145540.9940.2250.1060.2020.110650
BLCAUPA UPAR PATHWAY410.695451.65650.012420.0608640.8780.5120.1760.4230.0264950
BLCAVALINE LEUCINE AND ISOLEUCINE DEGRADATION440.45221.54830.052430.0851870.9570.2050.2240.1590.0489290
BLCAVASCULAR SMOOTH MUSCLE CONTRACTION1090.621541.872200.0526950.4040.330.1230.29100.005
BLCAVASOPRESSIN REGULATED WATER REABSORPTION410.43211.80940.0058480.0555110.5550.220.2470.1660.0140260.003
BLCAVEGF SIGNALING PATHWAY710.506781.789400.0560270.6110.2960.2050.2360.0159370.003
BLCAVEGFR1 2 PATHWAY690.449491.86720.0040490.0522690.4150.2170.2450.16500.005
BLCAVEGFR1 PATHWAY260.533881.55310.041580.0842250.9540.2690.2150.2120.0485280
BLCAVIF MEDIATED DEGRADATION OF APOBEC3G490.540311.73340.033130.126110.7250.5710.30.4010.0439930.02
BLCAVIP PATHWAY250.650711.69110.0039060.0570940.820.280.1260.2450.023320
BLCAVIRAL MYOCARDITIS640.703621.6670.0020580.0593120.860.5160.180.4240.0242580
BLCAVOLTAGE GATED POTASSIUM CHANNELS380.659131.56170.014370.0813910.9510.50.190.4060.0459990
BLCAWNT NONCANONICAL PATHWAY320.48531.56270.039220.0816860.950.2190.180.180.0462890
BLCAWNT SIGNALING PATHWAY1460.485561.73360.004090.052680.7370.260.2060.2080.0191980
BLCAMETABOLISM OF PROTEINS4160.235371.38810.093820.154910.9960.07690.1760.06480.119710
BLCAMETABOLISM OF AMINO ACIDS AND DERIVATIVES1890.314331.27130.092830.224760.9980.1850.2560.1390.192590
BLCAPOST TRANSLATIONAL PROTEIN MODIFICATION1750.395161.69040.0021010.0570150.8210.1660.1860.1360.0232910
BLCAMEMBRANE TRAFFICKING1230.249511.32590.14640.188060.9980.3980.4040.2390.151910
BLCAERBB1 DOWNSTREAM PATHWAY1040.281721.31140.16420.197820.9980.3170.3730.20.162920
BLCATRANSPORT OF INORGANIC CATIONS ANIONS AND AMINO ACIDS OLIGOPEPTIDES860.404011.28290.085370.21670.9980.3840.3010.270.182680
BLCASMALL CELL LUNG CANCER840.48581.65150.014030.06050.8820.2380.1920.1930.0266060
BLCAEXTRACELLULAR MATRIX ORGANIZATION830.71051.69630.0020490.0560350.8110.5540.1470.4750.0230390
BLCAASPARAGINE N LINKED GLYCOSYLATION790.29671.2990.17960.206760.9980.3920.4140.2310.172550
BLCAUNFOLDED PROTEIN RESPONSE760.279381.40690.1440.145640.9940.3820.40.230.110480
BLCACHRONIC MYELOID LEUKEMIA730.402051.70550.009940.055250.7920.3150.3260.2130.0220110
BLCAATF2 PATHWAY580.478741.4470.077710.126490.990.3280.2220.2560.0922250
BLCAFAK PATHWAY580.437321.7220.028750.0530570.7660.4480.3230.3040.0197060
BLCAPATHOGENIC ESCHERICHIA COLI INFECTION530.421211.48620.036660.108970.9860.4150.3230.2820.0729030
BLCAGOLGI ASSOCIATED VESICLE BIOGENESIS520.340951.64440.035340.0624460.8860.4420.4020.2650.0283870
BLCAVIBRIO CHOLERAE INFECTION520.36471.48940.059790.108030.9850.5190.4140.3050.0717540
BLCAION CHANNEL TRANSPORT470.464131.29470.12920.209340.9980.2130.130.1860.174990
BLCAGABA RECEPTOR ACTIVATION460.559651.4830.019270.110490.9870.4130.2070.3290.0742770
BLCASYNDECAN 1 PATHWAY460.717971.67760.0021050.0581070.8410.5220.1560.4410.024090
BLCAACTIVATION OF CHAPERONE GENES BY XBP1S440.379891.60680.058230.0698230.9240.4320.3760.270.0356710
BLCAAMINO ACID AND OLIGOPEPTIDE SLC TRANSPORTERS430.42681.25680.12330.233740.9990.3720.2310.2870.202320
BLCAPRE NOTCH EXPRESSION AND PROCESSING410.409371.61410.034550.0692650.9180.2930.2690.2140.0341150
BLCAGABA B RECEPTOR ACTIVATION360.621781.6270.010060.0656530.9030.4720.2070.3750.0308850
BLCAIRON UPTAKE AND TRANSPORT350.413141.34740.11810.176080.9980.1710.1650.1430.139490
BLCABCR PATHWAY340.589121.66880.013860.058960.8570.3240.2110.2560.0241850
BLCAPOST NMDA RECEPTOR ACTIVATION EVENTS320.532711.60790.012740.0703720.9240.250.1690.2080.0360850
BLCAHS GAG BIOSYNTHESIS300.525671.46890.038380.117020.990.3330.1960.2680.0825350
BLCAINWARDLY RECTIFYING K CHANNELS300.604181.48080.022270.111460.9870.4670.1990.3740.0752170
BLCAKERATAN SULFATE KERATIN METABOLISM300.65291.69140.0040820.0572290.8190.2670.09010.2430.0233090
BLCALATENT INFECTION OF HOMO SAPIENS WITH MYCOBACTERIUM TUBERCULOSIS300.600161.60450.014580.0700470.9240.3330.210.2640.0355940
BLCACDC42 REG PATHWAY290.399271.29640.15730.208460.9980.2410.2680.1770.174080
BLCAHISTIDINE METABOLISM290.454921.25880.1730.232890.9990.2410.1890.1960.199130
BLCAMETABOLISM OF STEROID HORMONES AND VITAMINS A AND D290.47761.28920.10380.212340.9980.1720.10.1550.178260
BLCARECYCLING PATHWAY OF L1270.452981.39780.110.149530.9950.2960.2650.2180.114260
BLCABILE ACID AND BILE SALT METABOLISM260.497371.25750.13330.23360.9990.3080.1730.2550.202010
BLCAFORMATION OF FIBRIN CLOT CLOTTING CASCADE260.573191.34670.11510.175790.9980.3460.09370.3140.139810
BLCAGLYCOSAMINOGLYCAN BIOSYNTHESIS HEPARAN SULFATE260.556711.63770.017860.0634160.8930.1920.1110.1710.0291320
BLCAKERATAN SULFATE BIOSYNTHESIS260.685771.68520.0020280.057250.8310.3080.09010.280.0236370
BLCAA TETRASACCHARIDE LINKER SEQUENCE IS REQUIRED FOR GAG SYNTHESIS250.642591.7040.0041750.0550080.7970.440.180.3610.0220
BLCADEGRADATION OF THE EXTRACELLULAR MATRIX250.729191.57920.01250.0757070.9390.560.1440.480.0403360
BLCATOLL ENDOGENOUS PATHWAY250.645831.51080.061880.0986050.9770.280.1250.2450.0617350
BLCAPROGESTERONE MEDIATED OOCYTE MATURATION810.479971.74230.0040080.0535560.7180.1850.1620.1560.0195530.001
BLCAHEPARAN SULFATE HEPARIN HS GAG METABOLISM510.570721.747100.0531940.7120.3330.1960.2690.0189420.001
BLCAFCER1 PATHWAY380.587851.7520.013640.0535430.70.2370.1260.2070.0183080.001
BLCAILK PATHWAY450.551331.84160.013890.0523850.4820.2670.1950.21500.003
BLCARHOA PATHWAY440.476751.76250.0020530.0544210.6710.5450.3230.370.0177440.003
BLCATRANS GOLGI NETWORK VESICLE BUDDING590.367321.87170.010330.0519760.4050.5080.410.30100.005
BLCARNA POL III TRANSCRIPTION330.503612.10920.0042640.0586590.0760.7580.4280.43400.01
BLCAMRNA CAPPING290.488391.78990.027720.0995390.590.690.4330.3920.0254270.011
BLCAMRNA SPLICING970.472051.79180.035020.105090.5890.7530.4450.420.0268810.013
BLCARNA POL II TRANSCRIPTION930.455072.13020.0082140.0672940.0640.710.4540.3900.013
BLCATRANSPORT OF RIBONUCLEOPROTEINS INTO THE HOST NUCLEUS270.584541.82360.016230.0936980.5190.7780.3720.4890.0215210.013
BLCARNA POL III TRANSCRIPTION INITIATION FROM TYPE 3 PROMOTER260.473741.82130.018950.0916810.5230.6920.4280.3970.0209320.013
BLCAMRNA PROCESSING1440.471162.1840.0078280.063390.0390.7640.4560.41900.014
BLCASPLICEOSOME1140.433311.83510.036440.0939180.4990.8770.5060.43600.014
BLCANEP NS2 INTERACTS WITH THE CELLULAR EXPORT MACHINERY270.587991.83350.022040.0911070.5060.8150.3720.5120.020490.014
BLCAPLK1 PATHWAY450.70521.83710.012370.0963840.4920.5110.1580.43200.016
BLCARNA DEGRADATION560.391821.85610.027290.0926040.4460.6250.4430.34900.017
BLCARNA POL II TRANSCRIPTION PRE INITIATION AND PROMOTER OPENING400.469751.76080.034480.114090.6610.650.4390.3660.0335950.017
BLCAE2F MEDIATED REGULATION OF DNA REPLICATION270.681841.64110.049410.173790.8730.6670.2180.5220.0834510.017
BLCAATR PATHWAY390.659721.85910.0020620.0956290.4380.6410.2680.47100.018
BLCAPYRIMIDINE METABOLISM970.407861.76970.012020.111540.6460.3610.250.2720.0357270.019
BLCAMITOTIC G2 G2 M PHASES740.525362.04450.0059760.0845290.1380.50.2870.35800.02
BLCAPROTEIN FOLDING490.433231.72690.020.126810.7330.3270.2070.260.0444390.02
BLCAFANCONI PATHWAY460.648231.87350.0061860.0966420.4030.630.2390.48100.02
BLCAATM PATHWAY340.530551.87230.016330.0922690.4050.4120.270.30100.02
BLCAAVB3 OPN PATHWAY310.586671.73350.016560.128170.7250.4840.2290.3740.044660.02
BLCAEXTENSION OF TELOMERES270.627581.56920.0740.207490.9510.7040.2750.5110.119140.02
BLCATRANSCRIPTION1880.492911.65550.057690.162390.8530.6120.3870.3790.0727040.021
BLCAOOCYTE MEIOSIS1060.405051.62880.02170.1790.8850.2450.1630.2070.0858320.021
BLCAMEIOSIS1010.649911.61740.047920.184180.8930.6040.2440.4590.0918640.021
BLCAMTOR 4PATHWAY670.334851.60260.066670.194840.9250.3880.2960.2740.100920.021
BLCABLADDER CANCER420.489451.60260.010160.197010.9250.3570.160.3010.102040.021
BLCAG2 M CHECKPOINTS350.67211.65640.035220.164950.850.7430.2680.5450.0740.021
BLCATRANSPORT TO THE GOLGI AND SUBSEQUENT MODIFICATION320.531561.62150.028570.183210.890.1880.09910.1690.0910250.021
BLCAACTIVATION OF ATR IN RESPONSE TO REPLICATION STRESS290.666181.57560.055560.211910.9270.7590.2680.5570.118570.021
BLCAMRNA 3 END PROCESSING250.48211.6030.041830.193270.9060.760.4450.4230.103040.021
BLCAMYC PATHWAY250.432391.60280.035710.198930.9250.520.3710.3270.103140.021
BLCAPROCESSING OF CAPPED INTRON CONTAINING PRE MRNA1260.483681.97430.017650.0913620.2160.7540.4450.42200.022
BLCAG1 PHASE350.481321.56930.050780.209420.9510.40.220.3120.120290.022
BLCAINTERACTIONS OF VPR WITH HOST CELLULAR PROTEINS320.547761.92370.019960.10040.3030.6560.3720.41300.022
BLCAHOMOLOGOUS RECOMBINATION260.60291.66150.040820.168020.840.5770.2390.440.0740120.022
BLCADNA REPLICATION1810.5931.80270.030710.115050.5760.6910.3150.4780.0296980.023
BLCAMITOTIC M M G1 PHASES1610.586161.78490.032320.115020.6060.6770.3150.4680.0323170.023
BLCALATE PHASE OF HIV LIFE CYCLE1010.462412.19260.0020240.112410.0340.6340.4330.36100.023
BLCAMITOTIC PROMETAPHASE850.584021.63120.068140.180230.8850.6240.3010.4380.0865720.023
BLCAMETABOLISM OF NON CODING RNA470.537831.98970.023530.0926130.1950.7450.4010.44700.023
BLCADELTANP63PATHWAY460.618661.782300.114370.6090.4130.1110.3680.0318670.023
BLCAFRA PATHWAY370.628811.58710.022090.20420.9370.4860.180.40.113250.023
BLCABARD1PATHWAY290.560681.70160.040650.151190.7710.4480.2260.3480.0588860.023
BLCAG1 PATHWAY280.614721.791800.117420.5940.4290.1870.3490.0315580.023
BLCALYSOSOME1210.497382.141300.0979240.0590.5870.3610.37800.024
BLCAMETABOLISM OF NUCLEOTIDES700.509951.89100.101950.3670.3570.1970.28800.024
BLCALOSS OF NLP FROM MITOTIC CENTROSOMES520.484971.94660.012450.0921650.2560.4810.2970.33900.024
BLCAFOXM1PATHWAY390.663051.78630.010290.116360.6040.5380.1870.4390.0329860.024
BLCATRANSPORT OF MATURE MRNA DERIVED FROM AN INTRONLESS TRANSCRIPT330.558731.87680.017960.106690.3940.7270.3720.45700.024
BLCAELONGATION ARREST AND RECOVERY310.378921.56230.041830.224530.9330.6130.450.3380.135110.024
BLCADNA REPAIR1050.459291.87970.022360.11180.3860.4950.3280.33500.025
BLCALKB1 PATHWAY470.379671.63650.041390.178390.8850.08510.02590.08310.0842760.025
BLCAGRAFT VERSUS HOST DISEASE360.817371.53630.028750.229420.9690.9440.1660.7890.146570.025
BLCARNA POL I RNA POL III AND MITOCHONDRIAL TRANSCRIPTION1110.5721.52830.094540.244580.9510.640.3210.4370.158060.027
BLCAPANCREATIC CANCER700.412281.51830.042420.248870.9760.4290.2310.3310.166490.027
BLCARACCYCD PATHWAY260.405271.51540.059620.248620.9780.5380.3360.3580.167390.027
BLCARNA POL II PRE TRANSCRIPTION EVENTS590.444131.8980.012320.112820.3480.6440.4390.36300.028
BLCAG1 S TRANSITION1000.621211.9230.0040.135990.3130.60.2650.44400.029
BLCARECRUITMENT OF MITOTIC CENTROSOME PROTEINS AND COMPLEXES590.471511.99010.0041410.107640.1950.4580.2970.32300.029
BLCACHREBP2 PATHWAY410.39261.53480.056220.243890.950.2440.2540.1820.153820.029
BLCAP73PATHWAY790.54451.925300.143790.310.3920.1450.33700.031
BLCAASSOCIATION OF TRIC CCT WITH TARGET PROTEINS DURING BIOSYNTHESIS260.499771.94490.0040650.161880.2790.5770.310.39900.035
BLCAHOST INTERACTIONS OF HIV FACTORS1200.472031.95420.0062630.187910.2620.6080.3430.40200.036
BLCAS PHASE1000.625991.99080.0020040.195040.2040.670.30.47200.039
BLCARESPIRATORY ELECTRON TRANSPORT ATP SYNTHESIS BY CHEMIOSMOTIC COUPLING AND HEAT PRODUCTION BY UNCOUPLING PROTEINS800.53721.69260.071430.393410.80.7120.3750.4470.164980.101
BLCAPHASE II CONJUGATION630.624511.70250.0083680.457830.7790.4760.1390.4110.180720.119
BLCATCA CYCLE AND RESPIRATORY ELECTRON TRANSPORT1160.327151.42330.18740.544620.9930.6120.3790.3830.412990.134
BLCASTARCH AND SUCROSE METABOLISM470.54151.46050.054850.540810.990.340.07350.3160.394270.141
BLCAPENTOSE AND GLUCURONATE INTERCONVERSIONS270.749361.61710.018830.539530.8950.6670.1720.5530.283480.144
BLCALINOLEIC ACID METABOLISM250.684041.53270.027480.540630.9630.520.08790.4750.360760.154
BLCARESPIRATORY ELECTRON TRANSPORT640.513941.49390.13130.615210.9830.6720.3730.4230.424560.172
BLCAGLUTATHIONE METABOLISM460.451451.36570.120910.9940.4130.1320.35910.59
BLCABASAL TRANSCRIPTION FACTORS340.4421.43570.115210.9890.2350.1650.19710.626
BLCADRUG METABOLISM OTHER ENZYMES470.586451.57140.0220810.9420.4040.09560.36710.634
BLCAECADHERIN NASCENTAJ PATHWAY390.34341.50680.0702110.970.4620.2970.32510.688

Visitors ( today / unique / total from 29.01.2018 ): 18 / 47 / 5917